360 Grad-Panoramen

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 21 2019 03:13:48
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 21 2019 03:13:48
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Jul 21 2019 03:13:48
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Jul 21 2019 03:13:48
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: Jul 21 2019 03:13:50
autoCompileLess
Timing: Jul 21 2019 03:13:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.6914 sec
Peak memory usage39,168.0000 KB
Database Queries503

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.03790.1930 2,027.41415,907.0781
Module end 'content' 0.23092.4604 7,934.492227,044.1328
Script end 2.6913  34,978.6250 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01570.5820270.0006
Check MTime0.00220.0820270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.013410.0004
Mysqli_queries0.13444.99225030.0003
Looping result0.01210.44804890.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00540.201130.0018
TS cache load0.00440.163430.0015
TS context load0.00390.144530.0013
Template Total2.643898.230.8813
Template load0.10563.923030.0352
String conversion in template resource0.00000.001510.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00050.017010.0005
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00010.004210.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.00730.269410.0073
Template load and register function0.00530.197430.0018
Template processing2.538194.303530.8460
states
state_id_array0.00370.1378320.0001
state_identifier_array0.00400.1496340.0001
Override
Cache load0.00920.3419130.0007
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00050.018260.0001
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00070.027760.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.003060.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01360.505260.0023
General
dbfile0.00730.2704900.0001
String conversion0.00000.001020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
998d15e2be96c31a61494662d52361ba_all.cssCSS3design/agr_responsive/stylesheets/bootstrap-datepicker.css
design/agr_responsive/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
design/agr_responsive/stylesheets/camera.css
design/agr_responsive/stylesheets/ui.totop.css
design/stg_de/stylesheets/select2.css
design/stg_de/stylesheets/socialshareprivacy.css
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/stylesheets/lisgmap.css
extension/tportal/design/standard/stylesheets/menu.css
design/stg_de/stylesheets/dummy.css
design/stg_de/stylesheets/liscms-bootstrap.css
f876091db1a6b87aad492ef500bc9fa4.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/stg_de/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.simpleWeather.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fittext.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.backstretch.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.izilla.touchMenuHover.js
design/stg_de/javascript/select2.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
design/stg_de/javascript/stg.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment-de.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ready.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.exif.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_pano.tpldesign/stg_de/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_pano.tplEdit templateOverride template
5content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/stg_de/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 12
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs