360 Grad-Panoramen

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 27 2019 04:31:32
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 27 2019 04:31:32
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp May 27 2019 04:31:32
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp May 27 2019 04:31:32
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Timing: May 27 2019 04:31:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0518 sec
Peak memory usage6,912.0000 KB
Database Queries25

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.00980.0356 2,007.12503,225.8359
Module end 'content' 0.04530.0064 5,232.9609405.1563
Script end 0.0517  5,638.1172 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.005510.7038250.0002
Check MTime0.00122.3320250.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.511810.0003
Mysqli_queries0.011522.2190250.0005
Looping result0.00020.4299240.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00142.637230.0005
TS cache load0.00071.382630.0002
TS context load0.00050.953230.0002
Template Total0.036069.430.0120
Template load0.00326.264330.0011
Template processing0.032763.069430.0109
Template load and register function0.00010.202510.0001
states
state_id_array0.00030.563310.0003
state_identifier_array0.00040.718020.0002
Override
Cache load0.00275.218750.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00173.207920.0008
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.029020.0000
General
dbfile0.00061.1819140.0000
String conversion0.00000.021210.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_pano.tpldesign/stg_de/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_pano.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/stg_de/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 4
 Number of unique templates used: 4

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs